Trainerteam

Foto Trainer Trainingsorte
Antje
Blanck, Antje
C-Lizenz
GS am Ginkobaum

Kastanienbaum GS
TH R.-Seiffert Str.
Sonnenuhr GS

kein Bild
Brunhuber, Michael
Andersen GS
GS Alt-Karow
kein Bild
Ernst, Robert
Sport- und Erziehungswissenschaftler
B-Lizenz
Viktor-Gollancz-GS
Carsten
Fischer, Carsten
GS am Bürgerpark
GS an der Geißenweide
31. GS Lichtenberg
Bernard Grzimek GSSporthalle Annenstr.
Mirko
Fischer, Mirko
B-Lizenz
TH Merlitzstraße
Obersee GS
TH R.Seiffert Str.
Friedhelm
Grottker, Friedhelm
GS am Mohnweg (SV)
kein Bild
Haase, David
Sport- und Gymnastiklehrer
C-Lizenz
Picasso GS
GS Unter den Bäumen
Birkenhof GS
City GS
Feldmark GS
Modersohn GS
Rocco
Haeberle, Rocco
Trelleborg GS
kein Bild
Hahnewald, Max
Elisabeth-Christinen-GS
Heide GS
Melli-Beese-GS
Rudolf-Dörrier GS
TH Merlitzstr.
Tina
Heuer, Tina
Sportlehrerin
C-Lizenz
TH Merlitzstraße
Daniel
Kleinen, Daniel
C-Lizenz
TH Merlitzstraße
kein Bild
Klemt, Jean
GS an den Püttbergen
kein Bild
Kurth, Max
TH Merlitzstraße
Martin
Lehmann, Martin
Spartacus GS
kein Bild
Marten, Tom
C-Lizenz
Oskar-Heinroth-GS
Reinhardswald GS
Bouche GS
GS Köllnische Vorstadt
kein Bild
Nickel, Rene
C-Lizenz
GS am Mohnweg
Torsten
Perner, Torsten
B-Lizenz
TH Merlitzstraße
Ines
Quiram, Ines
C-Lizenz
BIP Karlshorst
GS am Pegasuseck
Fritz-Kühn-OS
Rose-Oehmichen GS
Steffen
Rohland, Steffen
C-Lizenz
Anna-Seghers-Schule
André
Rohland, André
C-Lizenz (Breitensport)
Müggelheimer GS
Montessorischule
Wendenschloß-GS
GS Alte Feuerwache
Edison-GS
BIP Friedrichshain
kein Bild
Rohloff, Angela
Trelleborg GS
kein Bild
Rumpf, Martin
Diplom Trainer
A-Lizenz
Schule an der Victoriastadt
Rainer
Schilk, Reiner
A-Lizenz
TH Merlitzstraße
kein Bild
Schneehardt, Maria
Sportlehrerin
A-Lizenz
BIP Bizetstr.
TH R.Seiffert Str.
Wolfgang
Schneider, Wolfgang
C-Lizenz
Allegro GS
Mark-Twain GS
Reinfelder GS
kein Bild
Sebastian, Rick
Sonnenblumen GS
kein Bild
Siegemund, Erik
TH Merlitzstraße
kein Bild
Simon, Angelique
C-Lizenz
Zinnowwald GS
Erik
Simon, Erik
C-Lizenz
GS am Plänterwald
Kreativitäts GS Treptow
Richard-Wagner GS
Zille GS
Jens
Stebner, Jens
C-Lizenz
TH R.Seiffert Str.
Mendel GS
Klecks GS
kein Bild
Stockfisch, Roman
C-Lizenz
GS a. d. Wuhlheide
Hauptm. v. Köpenick
Best-Sabel GS
Wernicke, Daniel (2. Dan)
Bundes-A Kampfrichter
Sonnenblumen GS
Enrico
Wilsenack, Enrico
Sportlehrer
C-Lizenz
GS am Mohnweg
TH Merlitzstr.
kein Bild
Wurm, Thilo
GS am Heinersdorfer Wasserturm
Trelleborg GS