Region Süd

TrainingsortAnschriftTelefonBezirkTrainerTagZeitenKlasse
Sonnenblumen GSRadenzer Str. 16,12437 Berlin030 5328413Treptow-KöpenickSebastianMo16:00-17:001. und 2. Klasse
Sonnenblumen GSRadenzer Str. 16,12437 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickSebastianMi17:00-18:003. und 4. Klasse
Sonnenblumen GSRadenzer Str. 16,12437 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickSebastianMo/Mi17:00-18:00Fortgeschrittene
Sonnenblumen GSRadenzer Str. 16,12437 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickWernickeMo / Mi18:30-20:00Erwachsene
Bouché GrundschuleBouchestraße 5, 12435 Berlin030/5337745Treptow-KöpenickMartenDi15:00-16:001. und 2. Klasse
Bouché GrundschuleBouchestraße 5, 12435 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickMartenDi16:00-17:003. und 4. Klasse
Bouché GrundschuleBouchestraße 5, 12435 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickMartenDi17:00-18:00Fortgeschrittene
Sophie Brahe SchuleAm Plänterwald 17, 12437 Berlin030 / 53 63 39 50Treptow-KöpenickSimon E.Mo14:00-15:001. und 2. Klasse
Sophie Brahe SchuleAm Plänterwald 17, 12437 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickSimon E.Mo15:00-16:003. und 4. Klasse
Sophie Brahe SchuleAm Plänterwald 17, 12437 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickSimon E.Mo16:00-17:00Fortgeschrittene
Kiefholz GSKiefholzstraße 45,12435 Berlin030 53007686Treptow-KöpenickSimon E.Di14:45-15:451. und 2. Klasse
Kiefholz GSKiefholzstraße 45,12435 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickSimon E.Di15:45-16:453. und 4. Klasse
GS an der FeuerwacheSchnellerstraße 31 12439 Berlin030 6361331Treptow-KöpenickRohland A.Mi14:00-15:001. und 2. Klasse
GS an der FeuerwacheSchnellerstraße 31 12439 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickRohland A.Mi15:00-16:003. und 4. Klasse
GS an der FeuerwacheSchnellerstraße 31 12439 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickRohland A.Mi16:00-17:00Fortgeschrittene
GS an der FeuerwacheSchnellerstraße 31 12439 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickRohland A.Mi17:00-18:00Fortgeschrittene
GS an der FeuerwacheSchnellerstraße 31 12439 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickRohland A.Mi18:00-19:00Erwachsene
GS an der WuhlheideKottmeierstraße 2-4,12459 Berlin030 5350178Treptow-KöpenickStockfischDi14:00-15:001. und 2. Klasse
GS an der WuhlheideKottmeierstraße 2-4,12459 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickStockfischDi15:00-16:003. und 4. Klasse
GS an der WuhlheideKottmeierstraße 2-4,12459 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickStockfischDi16:00-17:00Fortgeschrittene
Edison GSWattstraße 69 - 70,12459 Berlin030 5350657Treptow-KöpenickRohland A.Do15:00-16:001. und 2. Klasse
Edison GSWattstraße 69 - 70,12459 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickRohland A.Do16:00-17:003. und 4. Klasse
Edison GSWattstraße 69 - 70,12459 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickRohland A.Do17:00-18:00Fortgeschrittene
GS am GinkobaumSpringbornstraße 250,12487 Berlin030 6363317Treptow-KöpenickMartenMo15:00-16:001. und 2. Klasse
GS am GinkobaumSpringbornstraße 250,12487 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickMartenMo16:00-17:003. und 4. Klasse
Oskar-Heinroth-GSRohrdommelweg 1,12359 Berlin030 6021042BritzMartenMo14:00-15:001. und 2. Klasse
MerlitzstraßeMerlitzstraße 16, 12489 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickKurthDo16:00-17:15
MerlitzstraßeMerlitzstraße 16, 12489 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickKurthDi / Do17:00-18:30
MerlitzstraßeMerlitzstraße 16, 12489 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickHeuerDo18:00-19:30Fortgeschrittene
MerlitzstraßeMerlitzstraße 16, 12489 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickPernerMi18:00-19:30
MerlitzstraßeMerlitzstraße 16, 12489 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickSiegemundMo18:30-20:00Erwachsene
MerlitzstraßeMerlitzstraße 16, 12489 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickRumpfMo16:15-17:15Wettkampfteam
MerlitzstraßeMerlitzstraße 16, 12489 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickRumpfMi16:45-17:45Wettkampfteam
MerlitzstraßeMerlitzstraße 16, 12489 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickRumpfMo17:15-18:30Wettkampfteam
MerlitzstraßeMerlitzstraße 16, 12489 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickRumpfDo18:00-19:30Wettkampfteam
GS in der Kölln. VorstadtRudower Str. 201,12557 Berlin030 6519211Treptow-KöpenickMartenMi13:30-14:301. und 2. Klasse
GS in der Kölln. VorstadtRudower Str. 201,12557 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickMartenMi14:30-15:303. und 4. Klasse
GS an den PüttbergenFürstenwalder Allee 182,12589 Berlin030 6489278Treptow-KöpenickKlemtMo16:00-17:001. und 2. Klasse
GS an den PüttbergenFürstenwalder Allee 182,12589 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickKlemtMo17:00-18:003. und 4. Klasse
Hauptmann v. KöpenickBorgmannstraße 2,12555 Berlin030 6571426Treptow-KöpenickStockfischDo16:00-17:001. und 2. Klasse
Hauptmann v. KöpenickBorgmannstraße 2,12555 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickStockfischDo17:00-18:003. und 4. Klasse
Heide GrundschuleFlorian-Geyer-Straße 87,12489 Berlin030 6774418Treptow-KöpenickHahnewaldDi15:00-16:001. und 2. Klasse
Wendenschloß GSKöpenzeile 123,12557 Berlin030 6519703Treptow-KöpenickRohland A.Di15:30-16:301. und 2. Klasse
Wendenschloß GSKöpenzeile 123,12557 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickRohland A.Di15:30-16:301. und 2. Klasse
Wendenschloß GSKöpenzeile 123,12557 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickRohland A.Di16:30-17:303. und 4. Klasse
Anna Seghers GSRadickestraße 43,12489 Berlin030 6774766Treptow-KöpenickRohland S.Di16:30-17:301. und 2. Klasse
Anna Seghers GSRadickestraße 43,12489 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickRohland S.Di17:30-18:303. und 4. Klasse
Müggelheimer GSOdernheimer Str. 28,12559 Berlin030 6598590Treptow-KöpenickRohland A.Mo15:00-16:301. und 2. Klasse
Kreativ-GS-TreptowHartriegelstraße 77, 12439 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickSimon E.Mi15:00-16:001. und 2. Klasse
Kreativ-GS-TreptowHartriegelstraße 77, 12439 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickSimon E.Mi16:00-17:003. und 4. Klasse
GS am MohnwegMohnweg 20,12524 Berlin030 6797490Treptow-KöpenickBlümelFr14:00-15:001. und 2. Klasse
GS am MohnwegMohnweg 20,12524 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickBlümelMo/Fr15:00-16:003. und 4. Klasse
GS am MohnwegMohnweg 20,12524 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickBlümelMo
GS am MohnwegMohnweg 20,12524 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickBlümelMo/Mi
GS am MohnwegMohnweg 20,12524 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickBlümelMo/Fr
GS am MohnwegMohnweg 20,12524 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickBlümelMi18:30-20:00
GS am PegasuseckPegasuseck 5,12524 Berlin030 6733032Treptow-KöpenickQuiramFr17:00-18:001. und 2. Klasse
Fritz-Kühn-OSDahmestraße 45,12526 Berlin030 6764243Treptow-KöpenickQuiramDo16:00-17:001. und 2. Klasse
Fritz-Kühn-OSDahmestraße 45,12526 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickQuiramDo17:00-18:003. und 4. Klasse
Rose-Oehm. GS RudowLieselotte-Berger-Straße 65,12355 Berlin030 6698810NeuköllnQuiramFr14:00-15:301. und 2. Klasse
Melli-Beese-GSEngelhardtstr. 18,12487 Berlin030 6361390Treptow-KöpenickHahnewaldMi15:00-16:001. und 2. Klasse
Melli-Beese-GSEngelhardtstr. 18,12487 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickHahnewaldMi16:00-17:003. und 4. Klasse
Melli-Beese-GSEngelhardtstr. 18,12487 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickHahnewaldMi17:00-18:00Fortgeschrittene