Region Mitte

TrainingsortAnschriftBezirkTrainerTagZeitenRegion
Kreativitäts GS KarlshorstEhrlichstraße 63,10318 BerlinLichtenbergQuiramDi14:30-16:30Mitte
Richard Wagner GSEhrenfelsstraße 36,10318 BerlinLichtenbergSimon E.Do14:00-15:00Mitte
Richard Wagner GSEhrenfelsstraße 36,10318 BerlinLichtenbergSimon E.Do15:00-16:00Mitte
Reinhardtswald GSGneisenaustraße 73,10961 BerlinKreuzbergMartenFr14:00-15:00Mitte
Reinhardtswald GSGneisenaustraße 73,10961 BerlinKreuzbergMartenFr15:00-16:00Mitte
Reinhardtswald GSGneisenaustraße 73,10961 BerlinKreuzbergMartenFr16:00-17:00Mitte
Andersen GSKattegatstraße 26,13359 BerlinWeddingBrunhuberDi14:30-15:15Mitte
Andersen GSKattegatstraße 26,13359 BerlinWeddingBrunhuberDi15:15-16:00Mitte
Andersen GSKattegatstraße 26,13359 BerlinWeddingBrunhuberDi16:00-16:45Mitte
Kiez Sporthalle LichtenbergRudolf-Seiffert Str. 37, 10369 BerlinLichtenbergBlanckDi16:30-18:00Mitte
Kiez Sporthalle LichtenbergWETTKAMPFTRAININGLichtenbergSchneehardtMi17:15-18:45Mitte
Kiez Sporthalle LichtenbergWETTKAMPFTRAININGLichtenbergSchneehardtMi19:00-20:00Mitte
Modersohn GSNiemannstraße 3, 10245 BerlinFriedrichshainHaaseFr14:00-15:00Mitte
Modersohn GSNiemannstraße 3, 10245 BerlinFriedrichshainHaaseFr15:00-16:00Mitte
Modersohn GSNiemannstraße 3, 10245 BerlinFriedrichshainHaaseFr16:00-17:00Mitte
Spartacus GSFriedenstraße 40,10249 BerlinFriedrichshainLehmannFr14:00-15:30Mitte
Spartacus GSFriedenstraße 40,10249 BerlinFriedrichshainLehmannFr15:30-17:00Mitte
Kastanienbaum GSGipsstraße 23a,10119 BerlinMitteBlanckFr14:00-15:00Mitte
Kastanienbaum GSGipsstraße 23a,10119 BerlinMitteBlanckFr15:00-16:15Mitte
Kastanienbaum GSGipsstraße 23a,10119 BerlinMitteBlanckFr14:00-15:00Mitte
Kastanienbaum GSGipsstraße 23a,10119 BerlinMitteBlanckFr15:00-16:15Mitte
Kastanienbaum GSGipsstraße 23a,10119 BerlinMitteBlanckFr16:30-18:00Mitte
City GrundschuleSebastianstraße 57,10179 BerlinMitteHaaseMi13:45-14:30Mitte
City GrundschuleSebastianstraße 57,10179 BerlinMitteHaaseMi14:30-15:15Mitte
City GrundschuleSebastianstraße 57,10179 BerlinMitteHaaseMi15:15-16:00Mitte
Zille GrundschuleBoxhagener Str. 45,10245 BerlinFriedrichshainSimon E.Fr16:00-17:00Mitte
Zille GrundschuleBoxhagener Str. 45,10245 BerlinFriedrichshainSimon E.Fr17:00-18:00Mitte
BIP FriedrichshainStrausberger Str. 38, 10243 BerlinFriedrichshainRohland A.Fr14:30-15:30Mitte
BIP FriedrichshainStrausberger Str. 38, 10243 BerlinFriedrichshainRohland A.Fr15:30-17:00Mitte
Obersee GSRoedernstraße 69,13053 BerlinLichtenbergFischer M.Fr14:15-15:00Mitte
Obersee GSRoedernstraße 69,13053 BerlinLichtenbergFischer M.Fr15:00-16:00Mitte
Obersee GSRoedernstraße 69,13053 BerlinLichtenbergFischer M.Fr16:00-17:00Mitte
Obersee GSRoedernstraße 69,13053 BerlinLichtenbergFischer M.Fr17:00-18:00Mitte
Schmetterlings GSDolgenseestraße 60, 10319 BerlinLichtenbergFischer C.Mo14:00-15:00Mitte
Bernhard Grzimek eSSewanstraße 184,10319 BerlinLichtenbergFischer C.Mo15:45-17:00Mitte
Sonnenuhr GSFranz-Jacob-Straße 33,10369 BerlinLichtenbergBlanckDo14:45-15-45Mitte
Sonnenuhr GSFranz-Jacob-Straße 33,10369 BerlinLichtenbergBlanckDo15:45-16:45Mitte
Schule an der VictoriastadtNöldnerstraße 4,10317 BerlinLichtenbergRumpfDo14:00-15:00Mitte
Schule an der VictoriastadtNöldnerstraße 4,10317 BerlinLichtenbergRumpfDo15:00-16:00Mitte
Schule an der VictoriastadtNöldnerstraße 4,10317 BerlinLichtenbergRumpfDo16:00-17:00Mitte
Allegro GrundschuleLützowstraße 83-85,10785 BerlinMitteSchneiderMo15:00-16:00Mitte
Allegro GrundschuleLützowstraße 83-85,10785 BerlinMitteSchneiderMo16:00-17:00Mitte