Trainingszeiten

Region Nord
Region Ost
Region Mitte
Region West
Region Süd
TrainingsortAnschriftBezirkTrainerTagZeitenRegion
Sonnenblumen GSRadenzer Str. 16,12437 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickSebastianMo16:00-17:00Süd
Sonnenblumen GSRadenzer Str. 16,12437 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickSebastianMi17:00-18:00Süd
Sonnenblumen GSRadenzer Str. 16,12437 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickSebastianMi17:00-18:00Süd
Sonnenblumen GSRadenzer Str. 16,12437 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickSebastianMo17:00-18:00Süd
Sonnenblumen GSRadenzer Str. 16,12437 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickWernickeMo18:30-20:00Süd
Sonnenblumen GSRadenzer Str. 16,12437 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickWernickeMi18:30-20:00Süd
Bouché GrundschuleBouchestraße 5, 12435 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickMartenDi15:00-16:00Süd
Bouché GrundschuleBouchestraße 5, 12435 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickMartenDi16:05-17:05Süd
Bouché GrundschuleBouchestraße 5, 12435 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickMartenDi17:10-18:10Süd
Sophie Brahe SchuleAm Plänterwald 17, 12437 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickSimon E.Di14:00-15:00Süd
Sophie Brahe SchuleAm Plänterwald 17, 12437 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickSimon E.Di15:00-16:00Süd
Sophie Brahe SchuleAm Plänterwald 17, 12437 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickSimon E.Di16:00-17:00Süd
GS an der FeuerwacheSchnellerstraße 31 12439 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickRohland A.Mi14:00-15:00Süd
GS an der FeuerwacheSchnellerstraße 31 12439 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickRohland A.Mi15:00-16:00Süd
GS an der FeuerwacheSchnellerstraße 31 12439 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickRohland A.Mi16:00-17:00Süd
GS an der FeuerwacheSchnellerstraße 31 12439 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickRohland A.Mi17:00-18:00Süd
GS an der FeuerwacheSchnellerstraße 31 12439 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickRohland A.Mi18:00-19:00Süd
GS an der WuhlheideKottmeierstraße 2-4,12459 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickStockfischDi14:00-15:00Süd
GS an der WuhlheideKottmeierstraße 2-4,12459 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickStockfischDi15:00-16:00Süd
GS an der WuhlheideKottmeierstraße 2-4,12459 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickStockfischDi16:00-17:00Süd
Edison GSWattstraße 69 - 70,12459 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickRohland A.Do14:30-15:30Süd
Edison GSWattstraße 69 - 70,12459 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickRohland A.Do15:30-16:30Süd
Edison GSWattstraße 69 - 70,12459 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickRohland A.Do16:30-18:00Süd
GS am GinkobaumSpringbornstraße 250,12487 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickBlanckMo15:00-16:00Süd
GS am GinkobaumSpringbornstraße 250,12487 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickBlanckMo16:00-17:00Süd
Oskar-Heinroth-GSRohrdommelweg 1,12359 BerlinBritzMartenMo14:00-15:00Süd
Kreativitäts GS KarlshorstEhrlichstraße 63,10318 BerlinLichtenbergQuiramDi14:30-16:30Mitte
Richard Wagner GSEhrenfelsstraße 36,10318 BerlinLichtenbergSimon E.Do14:00-15:00Mitte
Richard Wagner GSEhrenfelsstraße 36,10318 BerlinLichtenbergSimon E.Do15:00-16:00Mitte
Reinhardtswald GSGneisenaustraße 73,10961 BerlinKreuzbergMartenFr14:00-15:00Mitte
Reinhardtswald GSGneisenaustraße 73,10961 BerlinKreuzbergMartenFr15:00-16:00Mitte
Reinhardtswald GSGneisenaustraße 73,10961 BerlinKreuzbergMartenFr16:00-17:00Mitte
Willi-Sänger Str.Willi-Sänger Straße 1, 12437 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickSimon A.Süd
MerlitzstraßeMerlitzstraße 16, 12489 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickKurthDo16:00-17:15Süd
MerlitzstraßeMerlitzstraße 16, 12489 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickKurthDi17:00-18:30Süd
MerlitzstraßeMerlitzstraße 16, 12489 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickKurthDo17:00-18:30Süd
MerlitzstraßeMerlitzstraße 16, 12489 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickSchilkDo19:00-21:00Süd
MerlitzstraßeMerlitzstraße 16, 12489 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickSchilkMo19:00-21:00Süd
MerlitzstraßeMerlitzstraße 16, 12489 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickSiegemundMo18:30-20:00Süd
MerlitzstraßeWETTKAMPFTRAININGTreptow-KöpenickRumpfMo16:15-17:15Süd
MerlitzstraßeWETTKAMPFTRAININGTreptow-KöpenickRumpfMi16:45-17:45Süd
MerlitzstraßeMerlitzstraße 16, 12489 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickRumpfMo17:15-18:30Süd
MerlitzstraßeMerlitzstraße 16, 12489 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickRumpfDo18:00-19:30Süd
MerlitzstraßeMerlitzstraße 16, 12489 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickHaaseMo19:00-21:30Süd
MerlitzstraßeMerlitzstraße 16, 12489 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickHaaseMi19:00-21:30Süd
MerlitzstraßeMerlitzstraße 16, 12489 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickMeißnerDi18:30-20:00Süd
GS in der Kölln. VorstadtRudower Str. 201,12557 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickMartenMi13:30-14:30Süd
GS in der Kölln. VorstadtRudower Str. 201,12557 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickMartenMi14:30-15:30Süd
GS an den PüttbergenFürstenwalder Allee 182,12589 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickKlemtMo16:00-17:00Süd
GS an den PüttbergenFürstenwalder Allee 182,12589 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickKlemtMo17:00-18:00Süd
Hauptmann v. KöpenickBorgmannstraße 2,12555 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickStockfischDo16:00-17:00Süd
Hauptmann v. KöpenickBorgmannstraße 2,12555 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickStockfischDo17:00-18:00Süd
Heide GrundschuleFlorian-Geyer-Straße 87,12489 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickSimon E.Di15:00-16:00Süd
Wendenschloß GSKöpenzeile 123,12557 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickRohland A.Di14:00-15:30Süd
Wendenschloß GSKöpenzeile 123,12557 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickRohland A.Di15:30-16:30Süd
Wendenschloß GSKöpenzeile 123,12557 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickRohland A.Di16:30-17:30Süd
Anna Seghers GSRadickestraße 43,12489 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickRohland S.Di16:30-17:30Süd
Anna Seghers GSRadickestraße 43,12489 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickRohland S.Di17:30-18:30Süd
Müggelheimer GSOdernheimer Str. 28,12559 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickRohland A.Mo15:00-16:00Süd
Kreativ-GS-TreptowHartriegelstraße 77, 12439 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickSimon E.Mi15:00-16:00Süd
Kreativ-GS-TreptowHartriegelstraße 77, 12439 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickSimon E.Mi16:00-17:00Süd
GS am MohnwegMohnweg 20,12524 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickNickelFr14:00-15:00Süd
GS am MohnwegMohnweg 20,12524 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickSchnitzlerMo15:00-16:00Süd
GS am MohnwegMohnweg 20,12524 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickSchnitzlerFr15:00-16:00Süd
GS am MohnwegMohnweg 20,12524 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickSchnitzlerMoSüd
GS am MohnwegMohnweg 20,12524 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickNickelMo15:30-16:30Süd
GS am MohnwegMohnweg 20,12524 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickSchnitzlerMoSüd
GS am MohnwegMohnweg 20,12524 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickNickelMi15:30-16:30Süd
GS am MohnwegMohnweg 20,12524 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickSchnitzlerFrSüd
GS am MohnwegMohnweg 20,12524 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickWilsenackMi18:30-20:00Süd
GS am PegasuseckPegasuseck 5,12524 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickQuiramFr17:00-18:00Süd
Fritz-Kühn-OSDahmestraße 45,12526 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickQuiramDo16:00-17:00Süd
Fritz-Kühn-OSDahmestraße 45,12526 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickQuiramDo17:00-18:00Süd
Rose-Oehm. GS RudowLieselotte-Berger-Straße 65,12355 BerlinNeuköllnQuiramFr14:00-15:30Süd
Melli-Beese-GSEngelhardtstr. 18,12487 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickSchnitzlerMi15:00-16:00Süd
Melli-Beese-GSEngelhardtstr. 18,12487 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickSchnitzlerMi16:00-17:00Süd
Trelleborg GSEschengraben 40,13189 BerlinWeißenseeRohloffFr14:00-15:00Nord
Trelleborg GSEschengraben 40,13189 BerlinWeißenseeRohloffFr15:00-16:00Nord
Trelleborg GSEschengraben 40,13189 BerlinWeißenseeRohloffFr16:00-17:00Nord
Trelleborg GSEschengraben 40,13189 BerlinWeißenseeHaeberleFr17:00-18:30Nord
Trelleborg GSEschengraben 40,13189 BerlinWeißenseeHaeberleFr18:30-20:00Nord
Picasso GSGounodstraße 71,13088 BerlinWeißenseeHaaseMo14:30-15:15Nord
Picasso GSGounodstraße 71,13088 BerlinWeißenseeHaaseMo15:15-16:00Nord
GS Alt KarowBahnhofstraße 32,13125 BerlinKarowBrunhuberFr14:15-15:00Nord
GS Alt KarowBahnhofstraße 32,13125 BerlinKarowBrunhuberFr15:00-15:45Nord
GS Alt KarowBahnhofstraße 32,13125 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickHeuerDo18:00-19:30Süd
E. Christinen GS PankowLindenberger Str. 12, 13156 BerlinPankowHahnewaldFr16:00-17:00Nord
E. Christinen GS PankowLindenberger Str. 12, 13156 BerlinPankowHahnewaldFr17:00-18:00Nord
GS am BirkenhofArnouxstraße 18,13127 BerlinPankowHaaseDi16:45-17:45Nord
GS am BirkenhofArnouxstraße 18,13127 BerlinPankowHaaseDi18:00-19:00Nord
GS am Heinersdorfer WTTino-Schwierzina-Straße 66,13089 BerlinPankowWurmMi14:30-15:15Nord
GS am Heinersdorfer WTTino-Schwierzina-Straße 66,13089 BerlinPankowWurmMi15:15-16:00Nord
GS am Heinersdorfer WTTino-Schwierzina-Straße 66,13089 BerlinTreptow-KöpenickPernerMi18:00-19:30Süd
Rudolf DörrierKastanienallee 55,13158 BerlinPankowNickelMo14:00-15:00Nord
Rudolf DörrierKastanienallee 55,13158 BerlinPankowNickelMo15:00-16:00Nord
GS unter den BäumenAlt-Blankenburg 26,13129 BerlinPankowHaaseDi14:30-15:15Nord
GS unter den BäumenAlt-Blankenburg 26,13129 BerlinPankowHaaseDi15:15-16:00Nord
GS unter den BäumenAlt-Blankenburg 26,13129 BerlinLichtenbergHaaseDi08:00-09:00Mitte
Andersen GSKattegatstraße 26,13359 BerlinWeddingBrunhuberDi14:30-15:15Mitte
Andersen GSKattegatstraße 26,13359 BerlinWeddingBrunhuberDi15:15-16:00Mitte
Andersen GSKattegatstraße 26,13359 BerlinWeddingBrunhuberDi16:00-16:45Mitte
Klecks GSBrixener Str. 40,13187 BerlinPankowStebnerDi15:00-16:00Nord
Klecks GSBrixener Str. 40,13187 BerlinPankowStebnerFr15:00-16:00Nord
Klecks GSBrixener Str. 40,13187 BerlinPankowStebnerFr16:00-17:30Nord
Mendel GSStiftsweg 3,13187 BerlinPankowStebnerMo14:00-15:00Nord
Mendel GSStiftsweg 3,13187 BerlinPankowStebnerMo15:00-16:00Nord
Kiez Sporthalle LichtenbergRudolf-Seiffert Str. 37, 10369 BerlinLichtenbergBlanckMi18:00-19:30Mitte
Kiez Sporthalle LichtenbergWETTKAMPFTRAININGLichtenbergSchneehardtMi17:15-18:45Mitte
Kiez Sporthalle LichtenbergWETTKAMPFTRAININGLichtenbergSchneehardtMi19:00-20:00Mitte
Modersohn GSNiemannstraße 3, 10245 BerlinFriedrichshainHaaseFr14:00-15:00Mitte
Modersohn GSNiemannstraße 3, 10245 BerlinFriedrichshainHaaseFr15:00-16:00Mitte
Modersohn GSNiemannstraße 3, 10245 BerlinFriedrichshainHaaseFr16:00-17:00Mitte
Spartacus GSFriedenstraße 40,10249 BerlinFriedrichshainLehmannFr14:00-15:30Mitte
Spartacus GSFriedenstraße 40,10249 BerlinFriedrichshainLehmannFr15:30-17:00Mitte
Kastanienbaum GSGipsstraße 23a,10119 BerlinMitteBlanckFr14:00-15:00Mitte
Kastanienbaum GSGipsstraße 23a,10119 BerlinMitteBlanckFr15:00-16:15Mitte
Kastanienbaum GSGipsstraße 23a,10119 BerlinMitteBlanckFr14:00-15:00Mitte
Kastanienbaum GSGipsstraße 23a,10119 BerlinMitteBlanckFr15:00-16:15Mitte
Kastanienbaum GSGipsstraße 23a,10119 BerlinMitteBlanckFr16:30-18:00Mitte
City GrundschuleSebastianstraße 57,10179 BerlinMitteHaaseMi14:00-15:00Mitte
City GrundschuleSebastianstraße 57,10179 BerlinMitteHaaseMi15:00-16:00Mitte
Zille GrundschuleBoxhagener Str. 45,10245 BerlinFriedrichshainSimon E.Fr16:00-17:00Mitte
Zille GrundschuleBoxhagener Str. 45,10245 BerlinFriedrichshainSimon E.Fr17:00-18:00Mitte
BIP FriedrichshainStrausberger Str. 38, 10243 BerlinFriedrichshainRohland A.Fr14:30-15:30Mitte
BIP FriedrichshainStrausberger Str. 38, 10243 BerlinFriedrichshainRohland A.Fr15:30-17:00Mitte
Best-Sabel GSWernerstraße 48,12619 BerlinMahlsdorfStockfischFr14:30-15:45Ost
Best-Sabel GSWernerstraße 48,12619 BerlinMahlsdorfStockfischFr15:45-17:00Ost
Feldmark GSWartiner Str. 23,13057 BerlinHohenschönhausenHaaseDo14:00-15:00Nord
Feldmark GSWartiner Str. 23,13057 BerlinHohenschönhausenHaaseDo15:00-16:00Nord
Obersee GSRoedernstraße 69,13053 BerlinLichtenbergFischer M.Fr14:00-15:00Mitte
Obersee GSRoedernstraße 69,13053 BerlinLichtenbergFischer M.Fr15:00-16:00Mitte
Obersee GSRoedernstraße 69,13053 BerlinLichtenbergFischer M.Fr16:00-17:00Mitte
BIP BizetstraßeBizetstraße 64,13088 BerlinWeißenseeSchneehardtMi14:00-15:00Nord
BIP BizetstraßeBizetstraße 64,13088 BerlinWeißenseeSchneehardtMi15:00-16:00Nord
BIP BizetstraßeBizetstraße 64,13088 BerlinWeißenseeSchneehardtMi16:00-17:00Nord
BIP BizetstraßeBizetstraße 64,13088 BerlinWeißenseeSchneehardtMi17:00-18:00Nord
GS an der GeißenweideAmanlisweg 42,12685 BerlinMarzahnFischer C.Fr14:00-15:00Ost
GS an der GeißenweideAmanlisweg 42,12685 BerlinMarzahnFischer C.Fr15:00-16:00Ost
GS an der GeißenweideAmanlisweg 42,12685 BerlinMarzahnFischer C.Sa10:00-11:00Ost
GS an der GeißenweideAmanlisweg 42,12685 BerlinMarzahnFischer C.Sa11:30-13:00Ost
GS an der GeißenweideAmanlisweg 42,12685 BerlinMarzahnFischer C.Sa13:30-15:00Ost
GS an der GeißenweideAmanlisweg 42,12685 BerlinMarzahnFischer C.Sa16:00-17:00Ost
GS am BürgerparkJan-Petersen-Straße 18B,12679 BerlinMarzahnFischer C.Do14:00-15:00Ost
GS am BürgerparkJan-Petersen-Straße 18B,12679 BerlinMarzahnFischer C.Do15:00-16:00Ost
Schmetterlings GSDolgenseestraße 60, 10319 BerlinLichtenbergFischer C.Mo14:00-15:00Mitte
Bernhard Grzimek eSSewanstraße 184,10319 BerlinLichtenbergFischer C.Mo15:45-17:00Mitte
Sonnenuhr GSFranz-Jacob-Straße 33,10369 BerlinLichtenbergBlanckDo14:45-15-45Mitte
Sonnenuhr GSFranz-Jacob-Straße 33,10369 BerlinLichtenbergBlanckDo15:45-16:45Mitte
Schule an der VictoriastadtNöldnerstraße 4,10317 BerlinLichtenbergRumpfDo14:00-15:00Mitte
Schule an der VictoriastadtNöldnerstraße 4,10317 BerlinLichtenbergRumpfDo15:00-16:00Mitte
Schule an der VictoriastadtNöldnerstraße 4,10317 BerlinLichtenbergRumpfDo16:00-17:00Mitte
Sporthalle Annenstr.Annenstr.MarzahnFischer C.Ost
Mark-Twain GSAuguste-Viktoria-Allee 95,13403 BerlinReinickendorfSchneiderDo14:30-15:30West
Mark-Twain GSAuguste-Viktoria-Allee 95,13403 BerlinReinickendorfSchneiderDo15:30-17:00West
Allegro GrundschuleLützowstraße 83-85,10785 BerlinMitteSchneiderMo15:00-16:00Mitte
Allegro GrundschuleLützowstraße 83-85,10785 BerlinMitteSchneiderMo16:00-17:00Mitte
Victor Gollancz GSGollanczstraße 18-24,13465 BerlinFrohnauErnstMi14:30-16:00West
Zinnowwald GSWilskistraße 78,14163 BerlinZehlendorfSimon A.Fr16:30-18:00West