Pankow

TrainingsortAnschriftTelefonBezirkTrainerTagZeitenKlasse
E. Christinen GS PankowLindenberger Str. 12, 13156 Berlin030 40058920PankowStebnerFr14:00-15:001. und 2. Klasse
E. Christinen GS PankowLindenberger Str. 12, 13156 BerlinPankowStebnerFr15:00-16:003. und 4. Klasse
GS am BirkenhofArnouxstraße 18,13127 Berlin030 474029100PankowKraftDie16:30-17:301. und 2. Klasse
GS am BirkenhofArnouxstraße 18,13127 BerlinPankowHaaseDie17:30-19:003. und 4. Klasse
Fortgeschrittene
GS am Heinersdorfer WTTino-Schwierzina-Straße 66,13089 Berlin030 4720176PankowWurmMi14:00-15:001. und 2. Klasse
GS am Heinersdorfer WTTino-Schwierzina-Straße 66,13089 BerlinPankowWurmMi15:00-16:003. und 4. Klasse
Grundschule in RosenthalKastanienallee 55,13158 Berlin030 91699480PankowStrobachMo14:00-15:001. und 2. Klasse
Grundschule in RosenthalKastanienallee 55,13158 BerlinPankowStrobachMo15:00-16:003. und 4. Klasse
Klecks GSBrixener Str. 40,13187 BerlinPankowStebnerDie15:00-16:001. Klasse
Klecks GSBrixener Str. 40,13187 BerlinPankowStebnerDie16:00-17:153. und 4. Klasse
Fortgeschrittene
Klecks GSBrixener Str. 40,13187 Berlin030 47901920PankowStebnerMi15:00-16:002. Klasse
Mendel GSStiftsweg 3,13187 Berlin030 47607910PankowStebnerMo14:45-15:301. Klasse
Mendel GSStiftsweg 3,13187 BerlinPankowStebnerMo15:30-16:152. Klasse
Mendel GSStiftsweg 3,13187 BerlinPankowStebnerMo16:15-17:003. und 4. Klasse
Fortgeschrittene
Trelleborg GSEschengraben 40,13189 Berlin030 479018610PankowRohloffFr14:00-15:001. und 2. Klasse
Trelleborg GSEschengraben 40,13189 BerlinPankowRohloffFr15:00-16:003. und 4. Klasse
Trelleborg GSEschengraben 40,13189 BerlinPankowRohloffFr16:00-17:00Fortgeschrittene
Trelleborg GSEschengraben 40,13189 BerlinPankowWurm

Haeberle
Fr17:00-18:30Fortgeschrittene
Trelleborg GSEschengraben 40,13189 BerlinPankowWurm

Haeberle
Fr18:30-20:00Erwachsene
Trelleborg GSEschengraben 40,13189 BerlinPankowWurm

Haeberle
Mi16:30-17:453. und 4. Klasse
Trelleborg GSEschengraben 40,13189 BerlinPankowWurm

Haeberle
Mi17:30-19:00Erwachsene